• Refresh
  • Export to
    v
Page 1 of 2 (32 items)Prev12Next v
Name Not filtered
Gender Not filtered
Membership Type Not filtered
Region Name Not filtered
District Name Not filtered
Constituency Name Not filtered
Electoral Name Not filtered
Godfred KwakyeMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Ayanfuri
Isaac GyasiMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Nkotimso/Nkasawura/Gyaman
Nicholas AkwaboahMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Brofoyedru/Oda
Gabriel Karikari KwadwoMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Dominase
Boateng IsaacMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Abora
TieMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Anwiawia/Besease
Korang PeterMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Nyinawusu/Aweasu
Ofori Nyantakyi JosephMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Subin Hill
Kodua TweneboahMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Pewodie/Amoaman
Philip Osei FrimpongMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WESTBethlehem
Kwaku BioMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WESTNtom
Asare GeorgeMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WESTAgona Port
Isaac AidooMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WESTDiaso
Moses Opoku BaidooMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WESTMaudaso
Isaac NsiahMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WESTJameso Nkwanta
Baah WilliamMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WESTDenkyira Obuasi
KWABENA ENNIN CASTROMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Ayanfuri
ISAAC EFFAHMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Nkotimso/Nkasawura/Gyaman
AGYAPONG FRANCISMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Brofoyedru/Oda
GABRIEL KARIKARI KWADWOMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Dominase
RICHARD AKWASIMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Abora
LYDIA OBENGFEMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Anwiawia/Besease
ADDAE MUNUNKUM AKWASIMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Nyinawusu/Aweasu
GODFRED SULLEYMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Subin Hill
TWENEBOAH KODUAHMALEELECTEDCENTRALUpper Denkyira West DistrictUPPER DENKYIRA WEST Pewodie/Amoaman
Page 1 of 2 (32 items)Prev12Next v