• Refresh
  • Export to
    v
Page 1 of 3 (52 items)Prev123Next v
Name Not filtered
Gender Not filtered
Membership Type Not filtered
Region Name Not filtered
District Name Not filtered
Constituency Name Not filtered
Electoral Name Not filtered
Ken DadzieMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIM Okuso
Sikayena P. SamuelMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIM Roman Ridge
Joseph Kudjo AgbatiMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIM Palace
Awuley DavidMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIM Salem
E.L. Agyanim Yamoah BaahMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIM Asuaba
Solomon Nartey NarhMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIM Kwasi Nyarko
Eric Kwasi MensahMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIM Danso
Kenney Francis TeyeMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIM Obeng Yaw
Alfred OgumMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIM Odumkyere Darmang
Samuel KumiMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMDomeabra
Akpakudi IsaacMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMOkurase
Okoh Opare PrinceMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMPobee
Kwasi AboreMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMSukrong – Bethelhem
Raymond AsiamahMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMAhenbronom
Edward NyarkoMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMSukrong Canaan
Philip Doe AmegbletorMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMAtimatim
Asa-Ntow FrankMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMAsuokaw
Emmanuel Tetteh PagiiMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMKatayensua
David Kwaku AgbeteiMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMAsikasu
Theresa E. AhiadzieFEMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMAsuotwene
Gordon Edward AgyapongMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMKrodua
Billy Kweku Christian-LediMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMAkim – Bremang
Cephas A. AndersonMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMKwao-Baa
Alex AnkrahMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMNyanoa
Doughan Lawrence JusticeMALEELECTEDEASTERNUpper West Akim DistrictUPPER WEST AKIMAbamkrom
Page 1 of 3 (52 items)Prev123Next v